ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ

ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ

by EPG.Inc

Android application ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ screenshot

ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ

This is the official app of Yu Garden Shanghai Dynacity Odawara, a world-renowned restaurant serving "Shanghai Xiaolongbao" and "Chinese food."【Functions list】▽Seat reservationYou can reserve seats at U Garden Shanghai Odawara.If you make a reservation, we will be able to guide you smoothly, so please take advantage of it.▽StampThis is a stamp card limited to app members.Please show the stamp screen of the app to the staff at the time of checkout.▽CouponYou can check coupons exclusive to app members.Please show the coupon you wish to use to the staff.▽MenuYou can check the menu of YuGarden Shanghai.▽Store informationYou can check store details.▽Home pageYou can check the YuGarden Shanghai homepage.▽Contact usYou can easily contact us by phone here.After downloading, register as a member!If you log in as an EPARK member or register as a new member in advance, you will be able to receive stamps and use coupons smoothly.【please note】・The display method may differ slightly depending on the model specifications.・We recommend downloading in a Wifi environment.

About ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ

Package name (App ID)
jp.eparkgourmet.brands_app.yugarden
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
EPG.Inc

Looking for the ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ APK?

The safest way to get ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ (jp.eparkgourmet.brands_app.yugarden) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

Screenshots

See ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ in Action

ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ Screen 1
ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ Screen 2
ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ free?

Yes, ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ by EPG.Inc or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is jp.eparkgourmet.brands_app.yugarden?

jp.eparkgourmet.brands_app.yugarden is the App ID (package name) of ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ safe to download?

Installing ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by EPG.Inc, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ

Get ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ Today

ユーガーデン上海小田原の公式アプリ for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.